Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Compass Park Ltd.

Robertsbridge, Regatul Unit

Compass Park Ltd., Robertsbridge, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14106833 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

21.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 12.000,00 £2024: 18.000,00 £2025: 21.000 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.05.202331.05.202431.05.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme10.490,00 £28.514 £46.392 £
Umsatz12.000,00 £e18.000,00 £e21.000 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl111
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter12.000,00 £e18.000,00 £e21.000 £e
Kassenbestand6.397,00 £14.464,00 £51.985 £
Gewinn—18.024,00 £e17.878,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—50 %e32,3 %e
Umsatzrendite—100,1 %e85,1 %e
Verbindlichkeiten—0,00 £559,00 £
Gewinn CAGR——−0,8 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-05-312024-05-312025-05-31
Umlaufvermögen12.92732.74288.185
Schuldner6.53018.27836.200
Bargeld zur Verfügung6.39714.46451.985
Gläubiger2.4374.22841.793
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten10.49028.51446.392
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten10.49028.51446.392
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten10.49028.51446.392
Aktienkapital100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste10.39028.41446.292
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente2.43701
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen—0559

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    13.05.2022 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Robertsbridge, Großbritannien

    13.05.2022 Sitz: Robertsbridge, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Jonathan Beattie

    13.05.2022 Direktor Jonathan Beattie

  4. Direktor Kevin W. Beattie

    13.05.2022 Direktor Kevin Warwick Beattie

  5. Kapital: 100,00 £

    13.05.2022 Kapital: 100,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Compass Park Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (7)

Bodiam, TN32 5BS Robertsbridge

Same postal code (9)

TN32 5BS Robertsbridge

433 companies are registered in Robertsbridge in total.

FAQ — Compass Park Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Compass Park Ltd.?
Compass Park Ltd. is registered under the number 14106833 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Compass Park Ltd. registered?
Compass Park Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Robertsbridge, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Compass Park Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Compass Park Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Compass Park Ltd.
legal_nameCompass Park Ltd.
legal_cityRobertsbridge
registration_authority_entity_id14106833
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineBodiam
legal_postal_codeTN32 5BS
headquarters_cityRobertsbridge
headquarters_postal_codeTN32 5BS
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6373657164120064
sourceregistry